Campeonato 1937/38 - Barlavento
ESPERANÇA FUTEBOL CLUBE (LAGOS)
BOA ESPERANÇA ATLÉTICO CLUBE PORTIMONENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL (SILVES)
SILVES FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT LISBOA LAGOS
SPORTING CLUBE PORTIMONENSE
SPORTING GLÓRIA OU MORTE PORTIMONENSE
Sotavento
LOULETANO DESPORTOS CLUBE
SPORTING CLUBE OLHANENSE
GLÓRIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
LUSITANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (VRSA)
SPORT LISBOA FARO
SPORTING CLUBE FARENSE
domingo, 29 de março de 2009
Aveiro, 1937
Campeonato -
1937/1938
1ª Divisão
Associação Desportiva Ovarense
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
Sociedade União Desportiva Paços Brandão
Sport Clube Beira Mar
Sporting Clube Espinho
União Desportiva Oliveirense
2ª Divisão
Anadia Futebol Clube
Clube Futebol União Lamas
Estrela Futebol Clube (Ovar)
Futebol Clube Cesarense
Sporting Clube Bustelo
Sporting Clube Esmoriz
Promoção
Escola Livre de Azemeis
Futebol Clube Cesarense
Recreio Desportivo Águeda
Sport Clube Alba
Sporting Clube Arrifanense
1ª Divisão
Associação Desportiva Ovarense
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
Sociedade União Desportiva Paços Brandão
Sport Clube Beira Mar
Sporting Clube Espinho
União Desportiva Oliveirense
2ª Divisão
Anadia Futebol Clube
Clube Futebol União Lamas
Estrela Futebol Clube (Ovar)
Futebol Clube Cesarense
Sporting Clube Bustelo
Sporting Clube Esmoriz
Promoção
Atlético Clube Espinho
Clube Desportivo FeirenseEscola Livre de Azemeis
Futebol Clube Cesarense
Recreio Desportivo Águeda
Sport Clube Alba
Sporting Clube Arrifanense
Beja, 1937
Campeonato 1937/38
LUSO SPORTING CLUBE (BEJA)
SÃO DOMINGOS FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT LISBOA BEJA
SPORT LISBOA MOURA
UNIÃO SPORTING CLUBE (BEJA)
LUSO SPORTING CLUBE (BEJA)
SÃO DOMINGOS FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT LISBOA BEJA
SPORT LISBOA MOURA
UNIÃO SPORTING CLUBE (BEJA)
Braga, 1937
Campeonato 1ª Divisão 1937/38
FUTEBOL CLUBE FAFE
GIL VICENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORTING CLUBE BRAGA
SPORTING CLUBE FAFE
VITÓRIA SPORT CLUBE (GUIMARÃES)
Campeonato Promoção
ATLÉTICO CLUBE BRAGA
ESPOSENDE SPORT CLUBE
OPERÁRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE
FUTEBOL CLUBE FAFE
GIL VICENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORTING CLUBE BRAGA
SPORTING CLUBE FAFE
VITÓRIA SPORT CLUBE (GUIMARÃES)
Campeonato Promoção
ATLÉTICO CLUBE BRAGA
ESPOSENDE SPORT CLUBE
OPERÁRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE
Castelo Branco, 1937
Campeonato 1937/38
zona Norte
CLUBE FUTEBOL OS COVILHANENSES
SPORT LISBOA TORTOSENDO
SPORTING CLUBE COVILHÃ
Zona Sul
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA ALBICASTRENSE
CLUBE FUTEBOL ALBICASTRENSES
SPORT LISBOA CASTELO BRANCO
zona Norte
CLUBE FUTEBOL OS COVILHANENSES
SPORT LISBOA TORTOSENDO
SPORTING CLUBE COVILHÃ
Zona Sul
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA ALBICASTRENSE
CLUBE FUTEBOL ALBICASTRENSES
SPORT LISBOA CASTELO BRANCO
Coimbra, 1937
Campeonato 1937/38 - Honra
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA COIMBRA
ASSOCIAÇÃO NAVAL 1º MAIO
ATLÉTICO CLUBE COIMBRA
CLUBE FUTEBOL SANTA CLARA
SPORT CLUBE CONIMBRICENSE
UNIÃO FUTEBOL COIMBRA CLUBE
1ª divisão
CLUBE FUTEBOL OS CONIMBRICENSES
OLIVAIS FUTEBOL CLUBE
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA COIMBRA
ASSOCIAÇÃO NAVAL 1º MAIO
ATLÉTICO CLUBE COIMBRA
CLUBE FUTEBOL SANTA CLARA
SPORT CLUBE CONIMBRICENSE
UNIÃO FUTEBOL COIMBRA CLUBE
1ª divisão
CLUBE FUTEBOL OS CONIMBRICENSES
OLIVAIS FUTEBOL CLUBE
Évora, 1937
Campeonato 1937/38
CLUBE FUTEBOL ESTREMOZ
GRUPO UNIÃO SPORT (MONTEMOR)
JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE (ÉVORA)
LUSITÂNIA SPORTING CLUBE (REGUENGOS)
CLUBE FUTEBOL ESTREMOZ
GRUPO UNIÃO SPORT (MONTEMOR)
JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE (ÉVORA)
LUSITÂNIA SPORTING CLUBE (REGUENGOS)
Leiria, 1937
Campeonato 1937/38
série A
ATLÉTICO CLUBE MARINHENSE
CALDAS SPORT CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE ESCOLAR BOMBARRALENSE
SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE
SPORTING CLUBE CALDAS
Série B
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEIRA LIZ
GRUPO DESPORTIVO COMPERROND BERNARD
SPORTING CLUBE POMBAL
.
série A
ATLÉTICO CLUBE MARINHENSE
CALDAS SPORT CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE ESCOLAR BOMBARRALENSE
SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE
SPORTING CLUBE CALDAS
Série B
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEIRA LIZ
GRUPO DESPORTIVO COMPERROND BERNARD
SPORTING CLUBE POMBAL
.
Lisboa, 1937
Campeonato
- 1937/1938
Divisão Honra
Carcavelinhos Futebol Clube
Casa Pia Atlético Clube
Clube Futebol Belenenses
Sport Lisboa Benfica
Sporting Clube Portugal
União Futebol Lisboa
1ª Divisão
Chelas Futebol Clube
Clube Futebol Marvilense
Grupo Desportivo CUF
Operário Futebol Clube
Sport Clube Avenidas
Sport Grupo Sacavenense
2ª Divisão
Clube Desportivo Olivais
Clube Futebol Benfica
Grupo Desportivo Os Fósforos
Grupo Sportivo Cruz Quebrada
Paço D'arcos Sports Clube
Vasco Gama Sport Clube
Grupo Desportivo Alfama
Liberdade Futebol Lisboa
Grupo Desportivo Oficinas Gerais CP
Grupo Sportivo Adicense
Grupo Desportivo Operário
Sporting Clube Estrela
Desportivo Clube Arroios
Sport Intendente
Cruzeirense Atlético Clube
Águia Sport Clube Campolide
Sport Lisboa Lapa
Clube Futebol Estrela Amadora
Liberdade Atlético Clube
São Domingos Futebol Clube
Parede Futebol Clube
Grupo Sportivo Carcavelos
Sport Lisboa Dafundo
Sporting Clube Monte Estoril
Sporting Clube Sacavém
Divisão Honra
Carcavelinhos Futebol Clube
Casa Pia Atlético Clube
Clube Futebol Belenenses
Sport Lisboa Benfica
Sporting Clube Portugal
União Futebol Lisboa
1ª Divisão
Chelas Futebol Clube
Clube Futebol Marvilense
Grupo Desportivo CUF
Operário Futebol Clube
Sport Clube Avenidas
Sport Grupo Sacavenense
2ª Divisão
Clube Desportivo Olivais
Clube Futebol Benfica
Grupo Desportivo Os Fósforos
Grupo Sportivo Cruz Quebrada
Paço D'arcos Sports Clube
Vasco Gama Sport Clube
Promoção
Núcleo
de Lisboa
1ª Série
Sport
Lisboa Olivais
Grupo
Desportivo CasteloGrupo Desportivo Alfama
Liberdade Futebol Lisboa
Grupo Desportivo Oficinas Gerais CP
Grupo Sportivo Adicense
2ª Série
Grupo
Desportivo Charneca
Clube
Desportivo Campo GrandeGrupo Desportivo Operário
Sporting Clube Estrela
Desportivo Clube Arroios
Sport Intendente
3ª Série
Boa Hora
Futebol Clube
Clube Atlético Cascalheira Cruzeirense Atlético Clube
Águia Sport Clube Campolide
Sport Lisboa Lapa
4ª Série
Sport
Futebol Palmelense
Grupo
Desportivo FonsecasClube Futebol Estrela Amadora
Liberdade Atlético Clube
São Domingos Futebol Clube
Núcleo
de Oeiras/Cascais
Oeiras Futebol Clube
Grupo
Dramático Sportivo CascaisParede Futebol Clube
Grupo Sportivo Carcavelos
Sport Lisboa Dafundo
Sporting Clube Monte Estoril
Núcleo
Sacavém/Póvoa/Vila Franca
Sporting
Clube Povoense
Grupo
Futebol Operário VilafranquenseSporting Clube Sacavém
Madeira, 1937
Campeonato - 1937/38
1ª Divisão
CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO
CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO
SPORTING CLUBE MADEIRA
Promoção
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL SÃO JOÃO
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL ANDORINHA
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL BARREIRENSE
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO
SPORT LISBOA E MADEIRA
OLÍMPICO
PIORNAIS
1ª Divisão
CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO
CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO
SPORTING CLUBE MADEIRA
Promoção
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL SÃO JOÃO
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL ANDORINHA
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL BARREIRENSE
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO
SPORT LISBOA E MADEIRA
OLÍMPICO
PIORNAIS
Ponta Delgada, 1937
Campeonato 1937/38
CLUBE DESPORTIVO SANTA CLARA
CLUBE UNIÃO MICAELENSE
CLUBE UNIÃO SPORTIVA
MARÍTIMO SPORT CLUBE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO SANTA CLARA
CLUBE UNIÃO MICAELENSE
CLUBE UNIÃO SPORTIVA
MARÍTIMO SPORT CLUBE
Portalegre. 1937
Campeonato 1937/38
1ª DIVISÃO
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PORTALEGRENSE
SPORT CLUBE ESTRELA
SPORT LISBOA PORTALEGRE
SPORTING CLUBE ELVENSE
2ª DIVISÃO
ALENTEJO FOOT-BALL CLUB
SPORT LISBOA ELVAS
1ª DIVISÃO
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PORTALEGRENSE
SPORT CLUBE ESTRELA
SPORT LISBOA PORTALEGRE
SPORTING CLUBE ELVENSE
2ª DIVISÃO
ALENTEJO FOOT-BALL CLUB
SPORT LISBOA ELVAS
Porto, 1937
Campeonato
- 1937/1938
Divisão Honra
Académico Futebol Clube
Boavista Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Porto
Leça Futebol Clube
Leixões Sport Clube
Sport Comércio Salgueiros
1ª Divisão
1º Grupo
Clube Atlético Rio Tinto
Clube Desportivo Porto
Clube Desportivo Portugal
Faísca Desporto Clube
Futebol Clube Infesta
Padroense Futebol Clube
Ramaldense Futebol Clube
Sport Clube Rio Tinto
Sport Clube Senhora Hora
Sport Progresso
Sporting Clube Cruz
2º Grupo
Clube Futebol Oliveira Douro
Clube Futebol Serzedo
Clube Futebol Valadares
Cruz Cristo Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Avintes
Futebol Clube Gaia
Grémio Prosperidade Candal
Sport Clube Canidelo
Sport Clube Dragões Sandinenses
Sporting Clube Coimbrões
Triunfo Sport Clube Arnelense
Vilanovense Futebol Clube
Vilar Paraíso Futebol Clube
3º Grupo
Sport Clube Penafiel
União Desportiva Penafidelense
União Sport Clube Paredes
4º Grupo
Águas Santas Atlético Clube
Sport Clube Moreira Maia
Sporting Clube Baliense
Sporting Clube Póvoa
Varzim Sport Clube
5º Grupo
Clube Desportivo Aves
Sport Clube Freamunde
União Desportiva Paços Ferreira
6º Grupo
Amarante Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Lixa
Futebol Clube Marco
Clube Desportivo Fontaínhas
Clube Desportivo Leões Freixo
Futebol Clube Parada
Grupo Desportivo CUF
Grupo Desportivo Invicta
Mocidade Invicta Futebol Clube
Fontinense Sport Clube
Maternidade Sport Clube
Silva Porto Futebol Clube
Sport Clube Fontinha
Sporting Clube Ouro
Grupo Desportivo Vilar Futebol Clube
Maternidade Futebol Clube
Wanzeleres Futebol Clube
Divisão Honra
Académico Futebol Clube
Boavista Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Porto
Leça Futebol Clube
Leixões Sport Clube
Sport Comércio Salgueiros
1ª Divisão
1º Grupo
Clube Atlético Rio Tinto
Clube Desportivo Porto
Clube Desportivo Portugal
Faísca Desporto Clube
Futebol Clube Infesta
Padroense Futebol Clube
Ramaldense Futebol Clube
Sport Clube Rio Tinto
Sport Clube Senhora Hora
Sport Progresso
Sporting Clube Cruz
2º Grupo
Clube Futebol Oliveira Douro
Clube Futebol Serzedo
Clube Futebol Valadares
Cruz Cristo Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Avintes
Futebol Clube Gaia
Grémio Prosperidade Candal
Sport Clube Canidelo
Sport Clube Dragões Sandinenses
Sporting Clube Coimbrões
Triunfo Sport Clube Arnelense
Vilanovense Futebol Clube
Vilar Paraíso Futebol Clube
3º Grupo
Sport Clube Penafiel
União Desportiva Penafidelense
União Sport Clube Paredes
4º Grupo
Águas Santas Atlético Clube
Sport Clube Moreira Maia
Sporting Clube Baliense
Sporting Clube Póvoa
Varzim Sport Clube
5º Grupo
Clube Desportivo Aves
Sport Clube Freamunde
União Desportiva Paços Ferreira
6º Grupo
Amarante Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Lixa
Futebol Clube Marco
Promoção
Série
A
Águias Sport Clube Gaia
Aliança Sport ClubeClube Desportivo Fontaínhas
Clube Desportivo Leões Freixo
Futebol Clube Parada
Grupo Desportivo CUF
Grupo Desportivo Invicta
Mocidade Invicta Futebol Clube
Série
B
Aliança Futebol Clube
Figueirense Futebol ClubeFontinense Sport Clube
Maternidade Sport Clube
Silva Porto Futebol Clube
Sport Clube Fontinha
Sporting Clube Ouro
Série
C
Alma Portuense
Futebol Clube
Futebol
Clube MassarelosGrupo Desportivo Vilar Futebol Clube
Maternidade Futebol Clube
Wanzeleres Futebol Clube
Santarém, 1937
Campeonato 1937/38 – zona Norte
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MATRENA
SPORTING CLUBE TOMAR
TRAMAGAL SPORT UNIÃO
UNIÃO FUTEBOL COMÉRCIO INDÚSTRIA TOMAR
UNIÃO OPERÁRIA ALCANENENSE
Zona Sul
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA SANTARÉM
GRUPO FUTEBOL EMPREGADOS COMÉRCIO
SPORT GRUPO SCALABITANO OS LEÕES
SPORT GRUPO UNIÃO OPERÁRIA
SPORT LISBOA SANTARÉM
SPORTING CLUBE RIBEIRENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MATRENA
SPORTING CLUBE TOMAR
TRAMAGAL SPORT UNIÃO
UNIÃO FUTEBOL COMÉRCIO INDÚSTRIA TOMAR
UNIÃO OPERÁRIA ALCANENENSE
Zona Sul
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA SANTARÉM
GRUPO FUTEBOL EMPREGADOS COMÉRCIO
SPORT GRUPO SCALABITANO OS LEÕES
SPORT GRUPO UNIÃO OPERÁRIA
SPORT LISBOA SANTARÉM
SPORTING CLUBE RIBEIRENSE
Setúbal, 1937
Campeonato
- 1937/1938
1ª Divisão
Amora Futebol Clube
Bonfim Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Barreirense
Luso Futebol Clube (Barreiro)
São Domingos Futebol Clube
Seixal Futebol Clube
União Futebol Avenida
União Futebol Comércio Indústria
Vitória Futebol Clube (Setúbal)
2ª Divisão - Núcleo Setúbal
Clube Futebol Setubalense
Grupo Desportivo Empregados Comércio
Grupo Desportivo Setubalense 0s 13
Secil Futebol Clube
União Argentino Futebol Clube
2ª Divisão - Núcleo Barreiro
Clube Futebol Barreirenses
Fianense Futebol Clube
Império Futebol Clube Barreirense
Leões Futebol Clube Barreirense
Sport Lisboa Barreiro
União Futebol Clube Barreirense
2ª Divisão - Núcleo Almada
Arrentela Futebol Clube
Paio Pires Futebol Clube
Pedreirense Futebol Clube
Sport Clube Bombense (Cacilhas)
Sporting Clube Piedense
União Futebol Clube Amorense
União Piedade Futebol Clube
União Sport Clube Almadense
2ª Divisão - Núcleo Montijo
Aldegalense Sport Clube
Onze Unidos Futebol Clube
Sporting Clube Lavradiense
União Futebol Clube Moitense
União Sporting Clube
1ª Divisão
Amora Futebol Clube
Bonfim Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Barreirense
Luso Futebol Clube (Barreiro)
São Domingos Futebol Clube
Seixal Futebol Clube
União Futebol Avenida
União Futebol Comércio Indústria
Vitória Futebol Clube (Setúbal)
2ª Divisão - Núcleo Setúbal
Clube Futebol Setubalense
Grupo Desportivo Empregados Comércio
Grupo Desportivo Setubalense 0s 13
Secil Futebol Clube
União Argentino Futebol Clube
2ª Divisão - Núcleo Barreiro
Clube Futebol Barreirenses
Fianense Futebol Clube
Império Futebol Clube Barreirense
Leões Futebol Clube Barreirense
Sport Lisboa Barreiro
União Futebol Clube Barreirense
2ª Divisão - Núcleo Almada
Arrentela Futebol Clube
Paio Pires Futebol Clube
Pedreirense Futebol Clube
Sport Clube Bombense (Cacilhas)
Sporting Clube Piedense
União Futebol Clube Amorense
União Piedade Futebol Clube
União Sport Clube Almadense
2ª Divisão - Núcleo Montijo
Aldegalense Sport Clube
Onze Unidos Futebol Clube
Sporting Clube Lavradiense
União Futebol Clube Moitense
União Sporting Clube
Viana do Castelo, 1937
Campeonato 1937/38
DESPORTIVO MONÇÃO
SPORT CLUBE VALENCIANO
SPORT CLUBE VIANENSE
SPORTING CLUBE LIMARENSE
DESPORTIVO MONÇÃO
SPORT CLUBE VALENCIANO
SPORT CLUBE VIANENSE
SPORTING CLUBE LIMARENSE
Viseu, 1937
Campeonato 1937/38
CLUBE ACADÉMICO FUTEBOL (VISEU)
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TONDELA
LUSITANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (VILDEMOÍNHOS)
SPORT VISEU BENFICA
CLUBE ACADÉMICO FUTEBOL (VISEU)
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TONDELA
LUSITANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (VILDEMOÍNHOS)
SPORT VISEU BENFICA
sábado, 21 de março de 2009
Algarve, 1936
campeonato 1936/37 - Zona Barlavento
BOA ESPERANÇA ATLÉTICO CLUBE PORTIMONENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL
ESPERANÇA FUTEBOL CLUBE (LAGOS)
JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE PORTIMONENSE
SILVES FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT LISBOA LAGOS
SPORTING CLUBE PORTIMONENSE
SPORTING GLÓRIA MORTE PORTIMONENSE
Zona Sotavento
GLÓRIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
LOULETANO DESPORTOS CLUBE
LUSITANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (VRSA)
SPORT FARO BENFICA
SPORTING CLUBE FARENSE
SPORTING CLUBE OLHANENSE
BOA ESPERANÇA ATLÉTICO CLUBE PORTIMONENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL
ESPERANÇA FUTEBOL CLUBE (LAGOS)
JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE PORTIMONENSE
SILVES FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT LISBOA LAGOS
SPORTING CLUBE PORTIMONENSE
SPORTING GLÓRIA MORTE PORTIMONENSE
Zona Sotavento
GLÓRIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
LOULETANO DESPORTOS CLUBE
LUSITANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (VRSA)
SPORT FARO BENFICA
SPORTING CLUBE FARENSE
SPORTING CLUBE OLHANENSE
Aveiro, 1936
Campeonato -
1936/1937
1ª Divisão
Associação Desportiva Ovarense
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
Paços Brandão Futebol Clube
Sociedade União Desportiva Paços Brandão
Sporting Clube Espinho
União Desportiva Oliveirense
2ª Divisão
Clube Galitos
Clube Futebol União Lamas
Estrela Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Cesarense
Sport Clube Beira Mar
Sporting Clube Esmoriz
Promoção
Sporting Clube Bustelo
Vale de Cambra Sport Clube
1ª Divisão
Associação Desportiva Ovarense
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
Paços Brandão Futebol Clube
Sociedade União Desportiva Paços Brandão
Sporting Clube Espinho
União Desportiva Oliveirense
2ª Divisão
Clube Galitos
Clube Futebol União Lamas
Estrela Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Cesarense
Sport Clube Beira Mar
Sporting Clube Esmoriz
Promoção
Atlético Clube Sanjoanense
Escola Livre de AzemeisSporting Clube Bustelo
Vale de Cambra Sport Clube
Beja, 1936
campeonato 1936/37
LUSO SPORTING CLUBE (BEJA)
SPORT LISBOA BEJA
SPORT LISBOA MOURA
UNIÃO SPORTING CLUBE (BEJA)
LUSO SPORTING CLUBE (BEJA)
SPORT LISBOA BEJA
SPORT LISBOA MOURA
UNIÃO SPORTING CLUBE (BEJA)
Braga, 1936
Campeonato 1ª Divisão1936/37
COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE
FUTEBOL CLUBE FAFE
FUTEBOL CLUBE FAMALICÃO
SPORTING CLUBE BRAGA
SPORTING CLUBE FAFE
VITÓRIA SPORT CLUBE (GUIMARÃES)
Campeonato Promoção
BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (BRAGA)
GIL VICENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE
MAXIMINENSE SPORT CLUBE
OPERÁRIO TEXTIL SPORT CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE MARIA FONTE
SPORTING CLUBE FAMALICÃO
UNIÃO ACADÉMICA CLUBE
COMERCIAL FUTEBOL CLUBE
FUTEBOL CLUBE FAFE
FUTEBOL CLUBE FAMALICÃO
SPORTING CLUBE BRAGA
SPORTING CLUBE FAFE
VITÓRIA SPORT CLUBE (GUIMARÃES)
Campeonato Promoção
BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE (BRAGA)
GIL VICENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE
MAXIMINENSE SPORT CLUBE
OPERÁRIO TEXTIL SPORT CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE MARIA FONTE
SPORTING CLUBE FAMALICÃO
UNIÃO ACADÉMICA CLUBE
Castelo Branco, 1936
campeonato 1936/37 - Zona Norte
CLUBE FUTEBOL OS COVILHANENSES
SPORT LISBOA TORTOSENDO
SPORTING CLUBE COVILHÃ
SPORTING CLUBE FUNDÃO
Zona Sul
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA ALBICASTRENSE
CLUBE FUTEBOL ALBICASTRENSES
SPORT LISBOA CASTELO BRANCO
SPORTING CLUBE CASTELO BRANCO
CLUBE FUTEBOL OS COVILHANENSES
SPORT LISBOA TORTOSENDO
SPORTING CLUBE COVILHÃ
SPORTING CLUBE FUNDÃO
Zona Sul
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA ALBICASTRENSE
CLUBE FUTEBOL ALBICASTRENSES
SPORT LISBOA CASTELO BRANCO
SPORTING CLUBE CASTELO BRANCO
Coimbra, 1936
campeonato 1936/37 - Honra
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA COIMBRA
ATLÉTICO CLUBE COIMBRA
CLUBE FUTEBOL SANTA CLARA
SPORT CLUBE CONIMBRICENSE
SPORTING CLUBE NACIONAL
UNIÃO FUTEBOL COIMBRA CLUBE
1ª divisão
ASSOCIAÇÃO NAVAL 1º MAIO
CLUBE FUTEBOL CONIMBRICENSES
GINÁSIO CLUBE FIGUEIRENSE
SPORTING CLUBE FIGUEIRENSE
ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA COIMBRA
ATLÉTICO CLUBE COIMBRA
CLUBE FUTEBOL SANTA CLARA
SPORT CLUBE CONIMBRICENSE
SPORTING CLUBE NACIONAL
UNIÃO FUTEBOL COIMBRA CLUBE
1ª divisão
ASSOCIAÇÃO NAVAL 1º MAIO
CLUBE FUTEBOL CONIMBRICENSES
GINÁSIO CLUBE FIGUEIRENSE
SPORTING CLUBE FIGUEIRENSE
Évora, 1936
campeonato 1936/37
CLUBE FUTEBOL ESTREMOZ
GRUPO UNIÃO SPORT (MONTEMOR)
JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE (ÉVORA)
LUSITÂNIA SPORTING CLUBE (REGUENGOS)
LUSITANO GINÁSIO CLUBE ÉVORA
SPORT LISBOA ÉVORA
CLUBE FUTEBOL ESTREMOZ
GRUPO UNIÃO SPORT (MONTEMOR)
JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE (ÉVORA)
LUSITÂNIA SPORTING CLUBE (REGUENGOS)
LUSITANO GINÁSIO CLUBE ÉVORA
SPORT LISBOA ÉVORA
Leiria, 1936
campeonato 1936/37
ATLÉTICO CLUBE MARINHENSE
CALDAS SPORT CLUBE
PENICHE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE ESCOLAR BOMBARRALENSE
SPORTING CLUBE CALDAS
ATLÉTICO CLUBE MARINHENSE
CALDAS SPORT CLUBE
PENICHE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE ESCOLAR BOMBARRALENSE
SPORTING CLUBE CALDAS
Lisboa, 1936
Campeonato
1936-1937
1ª Divisão
Carcavelinhos Futebol Clube
Casa Pia Atlético Clube
Clube Futebol Belenenses
Futebol Clube Barreirense
Sport Lisboa Benfica
Sporting Clube Portugal
2ª Divisão
Chelas Futebol Clube
Clube Futebol Marvilense
Operário Futebol Clube (Lisboa)
Sport Clube Avenidas
Sport Grupo Sacavenense
União Futebol Lisboa
3ª Divisão
Clube Desportivo Olivais
Grupo Desportivo CUF
Grupo Desportivo Os Fósforos
Grupo Sportivo Cruz Quebrada
Paço Arcos Sport Clube
Vasco Gama Sport Clube
Boa Hora Futebol Clube
Clube Atlético Da Cascalheira
Clube Desportivo Campo Grande
Clube Desportivo Castelo
Clube Desportivo Charneca
Clube Desportivo Operário
Clube Futebol Benfica
Grupo Desportivo Águias Campolide
Grupo Desportivo CP
Grupo Futebol Operário Vilafranquense
Grupo Sportivo Adicense
Liberdade Atlético Clube
São Domingos Futebol Clube
Sport Clube Intendente
Sport Clube Palmense
Sport Lisboa E Lapa
Sport Lisboa Olivais
Sporting Clube Povoense
Estefânia
Portugal e Colónias
São Vicente
1ª Divisão
Carcavelinhos Futebol Clube
Casa Pia Atlético Clube
Clube Futebol Belenenses
Futebol Clube Barreirense
Sport Lisboa Benfica
Sporting Clube Portugal
2ª Divisão
Chelas Futebol Clube
Clube Futebol Marvilense
Operário Futebol Clube (Lisboa)
Sport Clube Avenidas
Sport Grupo Sacavenense
União Futebol Lisboa
3ª Divisão
Clube Desportivo Olivais
Grupo Desportivo CUF
Grupo Desportivo Os Fósforos
Grupo Sportivo Cruz Quebrada
Paço Arcos Sport Clube
Vasco Gama Sport Clube
Promoção
Académico Sport Clube
Alhandra Sporting ClubeBoa Hora Futebol Clube
Clube Atlético Da Cascalheira
Clube Desportivo Campo Grande
Clube Desportivo Castelo
Clube Desportivo Charneca
Clube Desportivo Operário
Clube Futebol Benfica
Grupo Desportivo Águias Campolide
Grupo Desportivo CP
Grupo Futebol Operário Vilafranquense
Grupo Sportivo Adicense
Liberdade Atlético Clube
São Domingos Futebol Clube
Sport Clube Intendente
Sport Clube Palmense
Sport Lisboa E Lapa
Sport Lisboa Olivais
Sporting Clube Povoense
Estefânia
Portugal e Colónias
São Vicente
Madeira, 1936
Campeonato - 1936/37
1ª divisão
CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO
CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO
SPORTING CLUBE MADEIRA
Promoção
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL SÃO JOÃO
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL ANDORINHA
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL BARREIRENSE
OLÍMPICO
PIORNAIS
1ª divisão
CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO
CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO
SPORTING CLUBE MADEIRA
Promoção
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL SÃO JOÃO
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL ANDORINHA
CLUBE DE FUTEBOL BARREIRENSE
OLÍMPICO
PIORNAIS
Ponta Delgada, 1936
campeonato 1936/37
CLUBE DESPORTIVO SANTA CLARA
CLUBE UNIÃO MICAELENSE
CLUBE UNIÃO SPORTIVA
MARÍTIMO SPORT CLUBE
MICAELENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO SANTA CLARA
CLUBE UNIÃO MICAELENSE
CLUBE UNIÃO SPORTIVA
MARÍTIMO SPORT CLUBE
MICAELENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
Portalegre, 1936
campeonato 1936/37
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MATUZARENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PORTALEGRENSE
SPORT CLUBE ESTRELA PORTALEGRE
SPORT LISBOA ELVAS
SPORT LISBOA PORTALEGRE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MATUZARENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PORTALEGRENSE
SPORT CLUBE ESTRELA PORTALEGRE
SPORT LISBOA ELVAS
SPORT LISBOA PORTALEGRE
Porto, 1936
Campeonato
- 1936/1937
Divisão Honra
Académico Futebol Clube
Boavista Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Porto
Leça Futebol Clube
Leixões Sport Clube
Sport Comércio Salgueiros
1ª Divisão
Gaia - Série A
Futebol Clube Gaia
Grémio Prosperidade Candal
Sport Clube Canidelo
Sporting Clube Coimbrões
Vilanovense Futebol Clube
Gaia - Série B
Clube Futebol S. Félix Marinha
Clube Futebol Serzedo
Clube Futebol Valadares
Vilar Paraíso Futebol Clube
Gaia - Série C
Clube Futebol Oliveira Douro
Cruz Cristo Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Avintes
Sport Clube Dragões Sandinenses
Triunfo Sport Clube Arnelense
Amarante, Felgueiras e Marco de Canaveses
Amarante Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Felgueiras
Futebol Clube Lixa
Futebol Clube Marco
Maia e Póvoa de Varzim
Águas Santas Atlético Clube
Lidador Maia Futebol Clube Barreirense
Sport Clube Moreira Maia
Sporting Clube Baliense
Sporting Clube Póvoa
Varzim Sport Clube
Matosinhos
Futebol Clube Infesta
Padroense Futebol Clube
Ramaldense Futebol Clube
Sport Clube Senhora Hora
Paços de Ferreira, Penafiel e Paredes
Sport Clube Freamunde
Sport Clube Penafiel
União Desportiva Paços Ferreira
União Desportiva Penafidelense
União Sport Clube Paredes
Porto, Gondomar
Clube Atlético Rio Tinto
Clube Desportivo Porto
Clube Desportivo Portugal
Luso Atlético Clube
Sport Clube Rio Tinto
Sport Progresso
Sporting Clube Cruz
Santo Tirso
Clube Desportivo Aves
Clube Desportivo Trofense
Faísca Desporto Clube
Figueirense Futebol Clube
Marítimo Futebol Clube Foz
Sporting Clube Porto
Futebol Clube Massarelos
Futebol Clube Parada
Sport Clube Fontinha
Sporting Clube Ouro
Divisão Honra
Académico Futebol Clube
Boavista Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Porto
Leça Futebol Clube
Leixões Sport Clube
Sport Comércio Salgueiros
1ª Divisão
Gaia - Série A
Futebol Clube Gaia
Grémio Prosperidade Candal
Sport Clube Canidelo
Sporting Clube Coimbrões
Vilanovense Futebol Clube
Gaia - Série B
Clube Futebol S. Félix Marinha
Clube Futebol Serzedo
Clube Futebol Valadares
Vilar Paraíso Futebol Clube
Gaia - Série C
Clube Futebol Oliveira Douro
Cruz Cristo Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Avintes
Sport Clube Dragões Sandinenses
Triunfo Sport Clube Arnelense
Amarante, Felgueiras e Marco de Canaveses
Amarante Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Felgueiras
Futebol Clube Lixa
Futebol Clube Marco
Maia e Póvoa de Varzim
Águas Santas Atlético Clube
Lidador Maia Futebol Clube Barreirense
Sport Clube Moreira Maia
Sporting Clube Baliense
Sporting Clube Póvoa
Varzim Sport Clube
Matosinhos
Futebol Clube Infesta
Padroense Futebol Clube
Ramaldense Futebol Clube
Sport Clube Senhora Hora
Paços de Ferreira, Penafiel e Paredes
Sport Clube Freamunde
Sport Clube Penafiel
União Desportiva Paços Ferreira
União Desportiva Penafidelense
União Sport Clube Paredes
Porto, Gondomar
Clube Atlético Rio Tinto
Clube Desportivo Porto
Clube Desportivo Portugal
Luso Atlético Clube
Sport Clube Rio Tinto
Sport Progresso
Sporting Clube Cruz
Santo Tirso
Clube Desportivo Aves
Clube Desportivo Trofense
Promoção
Série
A
Aliança Sport Clube
Alma Portuense
Futebol ClubeFaísca Desporto Clube
Figueirense Futebol Clube
Marítimo Futebol Clube Foz
Sporting Clube Porto
Série
B
Águias Sport Clube Gaia
Fontinense Sport ClubeFutebol Clube Massarelos
Futebol Clube Parada
Sport Clube Fontinha
Sporting Clube Ouro
Série
c
Sporting
Clube Baltar
União Nogueirense Futebol Clube
Setúbal, 1936
Campeonato
- 1936/1937
1ª Divisão
Bonfim Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo Setubalense Os Treze
Luso Futebol Clube
São Domingos Futebol Clube
Seixal Futebol Clube
União Futebol Avenida
União Futebol Comércio Indústria
Vitória Futebol Clube
2ª Divisão
Clube Futebol Setubalense
Grupo Desportivo Empregados Comércio
Secil Futebol Clube
União Argentino Futebol Clube
Aldegalense Sport Clube
Sporting Clube Lavradiense
Onze Unidos Futebol Clube
União Sport Clube Almadense
Amora Futebol Clube
Arrentela Futebol Clube
Paio Pires Futebol Clube
Núcleo Setúbal
(Em Pesquisa)
(Em Pesquisa)
(Em Pesquisa)
1ª Divisão
Bonfim Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo Setubalense Os Treze
Luso Futebol Clube
São Domingos Futebol Clube
Seixal Futebol Clube
União Futebol Avenida
União Futebol Comércio Indústria
Vitória Futebol Clube
2ª Divisão
Clube Futebol Setubalense
Grupo Desportivo Empregados Comércio
Secil Futebol Clube
União Argentino Futebol Clube
Promoção
Núcleo
Montijo
Aldegalense Sport Clube
Sporting Clube Lavradiense
Onze Unidos Futebol Clube
Núcleo
Seixal
União Sport Clube Almadense
Amora Futebol Clube
Arrentela Futebol Clube
Paio Pires Futebol Clube
Núcleo Setúbal
(Em Pesquisa)
Núcleo
Sesimbra
(Em Pesquisa)
Núcleo
Barreiro
(Em Pesquisa)
Subscrever:
Mensagens (Atom)