quarta-feira, 12 de janeiro de 2011

Futebol Nacional - I Divisão 1999/00

Campeonato Nacional 1999/00

1ª Divisão

BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO SANTA CLARA
CLUBE FUTEBOL BELENENSES
CLUBE FUTEBOL ESTRELA AMADORA
CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO
FUTEBOL CLUBE ALVERCA
FUTEBOL CLUBE PORTO
GIL VICENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE
RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT COMÉRCIO SALGUEIROS
SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
SPORTING CLUBE BRAGA
SPORTING CLUBE CAMPOMAIORENSE
SPORTING CLUBE FARENSE
SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA LEIRIA
VITÓRIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
VITÓRIA SPORT CLUBE

Futebol Nacional - II Liga 1999/00

Campeonato Nacional 1999/00

2ª Liga

ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA COIMBRA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA ESPOSENDE
ASSOCIAÇÃO NAVAL 1º MAIO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO AVES
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO LAMAS
FUTEBOL CLUBE FELGUEIRAS
FUTEBOL CLUBE MAIA
FUTEBOL CLUBE PAÇOS FERREIRA
FUTEBOL CLUBE PENAFIEL
GRUPO DESPORTIVO CHAVES
IMORTAL DESPORTIVO CLUBE
LEÇA FUTEBOL CLUBE
MOREIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE BEIRA MAR
SPORT CLUBE FREAMUNDE
SPORTING CLUBE COVILHÃ
SPORTING CLUBE ESPINHO
VARZIM SPORT CLUBE

Futebol Nacional - II Divisão B 1999/00

2ª divisão B – zona Norte

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FAFE
CANELAS GAIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
CLUBE CAÇADORES TAIPAS
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TROFENSE
ERMESINDE SPORT CLUBE
FUTEBOL CLUBE FAMALICÃO
FUTEBOL CLUBE INFESTA
FUTEBOL CLUBE LIXA
FUTEBOL CLUBE MARCO
FUTEBOL CLUBE PORTO B
FUTEBOL CLUBE VIZELA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO JOANE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO CULTURAL OS SANDINENSES
LEIXÕES SPORT CLUBE
LUSITÂNIA FUTEBOL CLUBE LOUROSA
SPORT CLUBE VIANENSE
SPORTING CLUBE BRAGA B
VILANOVENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2ª divisão B – zona Centro

ASSOCIAÇÃO BENEDITENSE CULTURA DESPORTO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GUARDA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA OVARENSE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE
ATLÉTICO CLUBE CUCUJÃES
ATLÉTICO CLUBE MARINHENSE
CALDAS SPORT CLUBE
CLUBE ACADÉMICO FUTEBOL
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ARRIFANENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO FEIRENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TORRES NOVAS
GRUPO DESPORTIVO ÁGUIAS CAMARATE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PENICHE
OLIVEIRA BAIRRO SPORT CLUBE
RECREIO DESPORTIVO ÁGUEDA
SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE
SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE
SPORTING CLUBE POMBAL
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA OLIVEIRENSE
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA VILAFRANQUENSE

2ª divisão B – zona Sul

AMORA FUTEBOL CLUBE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CAMACHA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MACHICO
CENTRO SOCIAL DESPORTIVO CAMARA LOBOS
CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL
CLUBE DESPORTIVO RIBEIRA BRAVA
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO MADEIRA
CLUBE OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO
CLUBE ORIENTAL LISBOA
CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO B
FUTEBOL CLUBE BARREIRENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO ALCOCHETENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO ESTORIL PRAIA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO SESIMBRA
JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE
LOULETANO DESPORTOS CLUBE
PORTIMONENSE SPORTING CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE LUSITÂNIA
SPORT LISBOA BENFICA B
SPORTING CLUBE OLHANENSE

III Divisão 1999/00

Campeonatos em Portugal 1999/00

3ª divisão – zona A

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA ÁGUIAS GRAÇA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA OS LIMIANOS
ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA S. MARTINHO
ATLÉTICO CABECEIRENSE
CENTRO DESPORTIVO CULTURAL MONTALEGRE
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MACEDO CAVALEIROS
DESPORTIVO MONÇÃO
FUTEBOL CLUBE AMARES
GRUPO DESPORTIVO BRAGANÇA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PEVIDÉM
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RIBEIRÃO
GRUPO DESPORTIVO SERZEDELO
JUVENTUDE RONFE ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA
MERELINENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE MARIA FONTE
SPORT CLUBE VALENCIANO
VIEIRA SPORT CLUBE
VILAVERDENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

3ª divisão – zona Açores

ÁGUIA CLUBE DESPORTIVO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO SANTO ANTÓNIO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO VILA FRANCA
CLUBE UNIÃO MICAELENSE
FAIAL SPORT CLUBE
FUTEBOL CLUBE MADALENA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO BEIRA
JUVENTUDE DESPORTIVA LAJENSE
SPORT CLUBE VILANOVENSE
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA PRAIENSE

3ª divisão – zona B

AMARANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CULTURAL LOBÃO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA LOUSADA
FIÃES SPORT CLUBE
FUTEBOL CLUBE AVINTES
FUTEBOL CLUBE PEDRAS RUBRAS
GONDOMAR SPORT CLUBE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO TORRE MONCORVO
PEDROUÇOS ATLÉTICO CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE CASTELO MAIA
SPORT CLUBE DRAGÕES SANDINENSES
SPORT CLUBE ESMORIZ
SPORT CLUBE RÉGUA
SPORT CLUBE RIO TINTO
SPORT CLUBE VILA REAL
SPORTING CLUBE LAMEGO
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA VALONGUENSE
UNIÃO SPORT CLUBE PAREDES
  
3ª divisão – zona C

ANADIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICO AVANCA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FORNOS ALGODRES
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA VALECAMBRENSE
ASSOCIAÇÃO OS VOUSELENSES
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MIRANDENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESTARREJA
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO COIMBRA
FUTEBOL CLUBE CESARENSE
FUTEBOL CLUBE OLIVEIRA HOSPITAL
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MANGUALDE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MEALHADA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO OLIVEIRA FRADES
GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. ROQUE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO SOURENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO TOURIZENSE
MILEU GUARDA SPORT CLUBE
SPORTING CLUBE S. JOÃO VER

3ª divisão – zona D

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FAZENDENSE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA PORTOMOSENSE
ATLÉTICO CLUBE ALCANENENSE
CLUBE ATLÉTICO RIACHENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ALCAINS
CLUBE DESPORTIVO FÁTIMA
CLUBE FUTEBOL AVISENSES
CLUBE UNIÃO IDANHENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO FERROVIÁRIOS
GRUPO DESPORTIVO O CORUCHENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO BIDOEIRENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO CULTURAL PONTERROLENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO VITÓRIA DE SERNACHE
SPORT BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO
SPORT CLUBE ESTRELA (PORTALEGRE)
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA CARANGUEJEIRA
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA SANTARÉM
UNIÃO FUTEBOL COMÉRCIO INDÚSTRIA TOMAR

3ª divisão – zona E

ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL DESPORTIVA S. VICENTE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA PONTASSOLENSE
ATLÉTICO CLUBE CACÉM
ATLÉTICO CLUBE PORTUGAL
CASA PIA ATLÉTICO CLUBE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO 1º MAIO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAFRA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO OLIVAIS MOSCAVIDE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO PORTOSANTENSE
CLUBE FUTEBOL BENFICA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO SAMORA CORREIA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO VIALONGA
GRUPO SPORTIVO LOURES
O ELVAS CLUBE ALENTEJANO DESPORTO
REAL SPORT CLUBE
SPORT GRUPO SACAVENENSE
SPORT LISBOA FANHÕES
SPORT UNIÃO SINTRENSE

3ª divisão – zona F

ALMADA ATLÉTICO CLUBE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO BEJA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO PINHALNOVENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO QUARTEIRENSE
CLUBE FUTEBOL ESPERANÇA LAGOS
ESTRELA FUTEBOL CLUBE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO LAGOA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PESCADORES COSTA CAPARICA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PORTEL
GRUPO UNIÃO SPORT
LUSITANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (VRSA)
LUSITANO GINÁSIO CLUBE
OURIQUE DESPORTOS CLUBE
PALMELENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SEIXAL FUTEBOL CLUBE
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALMANCILENSE
SPORT CLUBE MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE
VASCO GAMA ATLÉTICO CLUBE

.

domingo, 9 de janeiro de 2011

Futebol Nacional - I Divisão 1998/99

Campeonato Nacional 1998/99

1ª Divisão

ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA COIMBRA
BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE
CLUBE FUTEBOL ESTRELA AMADORA
CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO
FUTEBOL CLUBE ALVERCA
FUTEBOL CLUBE PORTO
GRUPO DESPORTIVO CHAVES
RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE BEIRA MAR
SPORT COMÉRCIO SALGUEIROS
SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
SPORTING CLUBE BRAGA
SPORTING CLUBE CAMPOMAIORENSE
SPORTING CLUBE FARENSE
SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA LEIRIA
VITÓRIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
VITÓRIA SPORT CLUBE

Futebol Nacional - II Divisão Honra 1998/99

Campeonato Nacional 1998/99

2ª Divisão – Honra

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA ESPOSENDE
ASSOCIAÇÃO NAVAL 1º MAIO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO AVES
CLUBE DESPORTIVO FEIRENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO SANTA CLARA
CLUBE FUTEBOL BELENENSES
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO LAMAS
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO MADEIRA
FUTEBOL CLUBE FELGUEIRAS
FUTEBOL CLUBE MAIA
FUTEBOL CLUBE PAÇOS FERREIRA
FUTEBOL CLUBE PENAFIEL
GIL VICENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO ESTORIL PRAIA
LEÇA FUTEBOL CLUBE
MOREIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORTING CLUBE ESPINHO
VARZIM SPORT CLUBE

Futebol Nacional - II Divisão B 1998/99

2ª divisão B – zona Norte

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FAFE
CLUBE CAÇADORES TAIPAS
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ARRIFANENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TROFENSE
ERMESINDE SPORT CLUBE
FUTEBOL CLUBE FAMALICÃO
FUTEBOL CLUBE INFESTA
FUTEBOL CLUBE LIXA
FUTEBOL CLUBE MARCO
FUTEBOL CLUBE VIZELA
GONDOMAR SPORT CLUBE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO CULTURAL OS SANDINENSES
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RIBEIRÃO
LEIXÕES SPORT CLUBE
LUSITÂNIA FUTEBOL CLUBE LOUROSA
SPORT CLUBE FREAMUNDE
SPORT CLUBE VILA REAL
SPORTING CLUBE S. JOÃO VER

2ª divisão B – zona Centro

ASSOCIAÇÃO BENEDITENSE CULTURA DESPORTO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GUARDA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA OVARENSE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE
ATLÉTICO CLUBE CUCUJÃES
CALDAS SPORT CLUBE
CLUBE ACADÉMICO FUTEBOL (VISEU)
CLUBE DESPORTIVO FÁTIMA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TORRES NOVAS
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PENICHE
O ELVAS CLUBE ALENTEJANO DESPORTO
SPORT CLUBE ESTRELA (PORTALEGRE)
SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE
SPORT LISBOA FANHÕES
SPORTING CLUBE COVILHÃ
SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA OLIVEIRENSE
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA VILAFRANQUENSE

2ª divisão B – zona Sul

AMORA FUTEBOL CLUBE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CAMACHA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MACHICO
ATLÉTICO CLUBE PORTUGAL
CENTRO SOCIAL DESPORTIVO CAMARA LOBOS
CLUBE DESPORTIVO BEJA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL
CLUBE OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO
CLUBE ORIENTAL LISBOA
FUTEBOL CLUBE BARREIRENSE
GRUPO UNIÃO SPORT
IMORTAL DESPORTIVO CLUBE
JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE
LOULETANO DESPORTOS CLUBE
PORTIMONENSE SPORTING CLUBE
SEIXAL FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT UNIÃO SINTRENSE
SPORTING CLUBE OLHANENSE

III Divisão 1998/99

Campeonatos em Portugal 1998/99

3ª divisão – zona A

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA ÁGUIAS GRAÇA
CENTRO DESPORTIVO CULTURAL MONTALEGRE
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MACEDO CAVALEIROS
DESPORTIVO MONÇÃO
FUTEBOL CLUBE AMARES
GRUPO DESPORTIVO BOTICAS
GRUPO DESPORTIVO BRAGANÇA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO JOANE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MIRANDÊS
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PEVIDÉM
JUVENTUDE RONFE ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA
MERELINENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
NEVES FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE VALENCIANO
SPORT CLUBE VIANENSE
SPORT CLUBE VILA POUCA AGUIAR
VIEIRA SPORT CLUBE
VILAVERDENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

3ª divisão – zona Açores

ÁGUIA CLUBE DESPORTIVO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO SANTO ANTÓNIO NORDESTINHO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO VILA FRANCA
CLUBE UNIÃO MICAELENSE
FUTEBOL CLUBE MADALENA
JUVENTUDE DESPORTIVA LAJENSE
SPORT CLUBE LUSITÂNIA
SPORT CLUBE VILANOVENSE
SPORTING CLUBE IDEAL
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA PRAIENSE

3ª divisão – zona B

AMARANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CULTURAL SANTA MARTA PENAGUIÃO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA LOUSADA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA S. PEDRO COVA
CLUBE FUTEBOL CANELAS
FIÃES SPORT CLUBE
FUTEBOL CLUBE AVINTES
FUTEBOL CLUBE PAÇOS FERREIRA
FUTEBOL CLUBE TIRSENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO SERZEDELO
PEDROUÇOS ATLÉTICO CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE CASTELO MAIA
SPORT CLUBE DRAGÕES SANDINENSES
SPORT CLUBE RIO TINTO
SPORTING CLUBE LAMEGO
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA VALONGUENSE
UNIÃO SPORT CLUBE PAREDES
VILANOVENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

3ª divisão – zona C

ANADIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICO AVANCA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FORNOS ALGODRES
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA S. ROMÃO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA VALECAMBRENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TONDELA
FUTEBOL CLUBE CESARENSE
FUTEBOL CLUBE OLIVEIRA HOSPITAL
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MANGUALDE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MEALHADA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO OLIVEIRA FRADES
GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. ROQUE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO TOURIZENSE
OLIVEIRA BAIRRO SPORT CLUBE
RECREIO DESPORTIVO ÁGUEDA
SPORT CLUBE ESMORIZ
SPORT CLUBE PENALVA CASTELO
SPORT LISBOA NELAS

3ª divisão – zona D

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FAZENDENSE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA PORTOMOSENSE
ATLÉTICO CLUBE ALCANENENSE
ATLÉTICO CLUBE MARINHENSE
CLUBE ATLÉTICO RIACHENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ALCAINS
CLUBE FUTEBOL OS MARIALVAS
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO COIMBRA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PORTALEGRENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO BIDOEIRENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO SOURENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO VITÓRIA DE SERNACHE
SERTANENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO
SPORTING CLUBE POMBAL
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA SANTARÉM
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA SERRA
UNIÃO FUTEBOL COMÉRCIO INDÚSTRIA TOMAR

3ª divisão – zona E

ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL DESPORTIVA S. VICENTE
ATLÉTICO CLUBE CACÉM
CALIPOLENSE CLUBE DESPORTIVO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO 1º MAIO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAFRA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO OLIVAIS MOSCAVIDE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO PORTOSANTENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO RIBEIRA BRAVA
CLUBE FUTEBOL BENFICA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO ÁGUIAS CAMARATE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO BENAVENTE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO O CORUCHENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO SAMORA CORREIA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO VIALONGA
GRUPO SPORTIVO LOURES
ODIVELAS FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT GRUPO SACAVENENSE
SPORT LISBOA OLIVAIS

3ª divisão – zona F

ALMADA ATLÉTICO CLUBE
CASA PIA ATLÉTICO CLUBE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO MONTIJO
CLUBE FUTEBOL ESPERANÇA LAGOS
ESTRELA FUTEBOL CLUBE
FUTEBOL CLUBE CASTRENSE
FUTEBOL CLUBE SERPA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO ALCOCHETENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO LAGOA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PESCADORES COSTA CAPARICA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO SESIMBRA
LUSITANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (VRSA)
LUSITANO GINÁSIO CLUBE
OURIQUE DESPORTOS CLUBE
PADERNENSE CLUBE CULTURA DESPORTO RECREIO
PALMELENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALMANCILENSE
VASCO GAMA ATLÉTICO CLUBE

.

quarta-feira, 5 de janeiro de 2011

Futebol Nacional - I Divisão 1997/98

Campeonato Nacional 1997/98

1ª Divisão

ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA COIMBRA
BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE
CLUBE FUTEBOL BELENENSES
CLUBE FUTEBOL ESTRELA AMADORA
CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO
FUTEBOL CLUBE PORTO
GRUPO DESPORTIVO CHAVES
LEÇA FUTEBOL CLUBE
RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT COMÉRCIO SALGUEIROS
SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
SPORTING CLUBE BRAGA
SPORTING CLUBE CAMPOMAIORENSE
SPORTING CLUBE FARENSE
SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
VARZIM SPORT CLUBE
VITÓRIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
VITÓRIA SPORT CLUBE

Futebol Nacional - II Divisão Honra 1997/98

Campeonato Nacional 1997/98

2ª Divisão – Honra

CLUBE ACADÉMICO FUTEBOL
CLUBE DESPORTIVO AVES
CLUBE DESPORTIVO FEIRENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO LAMAS
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO MADEIRA
FUTEBOL CLUBE ALVERCA
FUTEBOL CLUBE FELGUEIRAS
FUTEBOL CLUBE MAIA
FUTEBOL CLUBE PAÇOS FERREIRA
FUTEBOL CLUBE PENAFIEL
GIL VICENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO ESTORIL PRAIA
MOREIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE BEIRA MAR
SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE
SPORTING CLUBE ESPINHO
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA LEIRIA

Futebol Nacional - II Divisão B 1997/98

Campeonatos em Portugal 1997/98

2ª divisão B – zona Norte

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA ESPOSENDE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA LOUSADA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TROFENSE
FUTEBOL CLUBE FAMALICÃO
FUTEBOL CLUBE INFESTA
FUTEBOL CLUBE LIXA
FUTEBOL CLUBE MARCO
FUTEBOL CLUBE TIRSENSE
FUTEBOL CLUBE VIZELA
GONDOMAR SPORT CLUBE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO CULTURAL OS SANDINENSES
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RIBEIRÃO
LEIXÕES SPORT CLUBE
LUSITÂNIA FUTEBOL CLUBE LOUROSA
SPORT CLUBE ESMORIZ
SPORT CLUBE VALENCIANO
SPORT CLUBE VIANENSE
SPORT CLUBE VILA REAL

2ª divisão B – zona Centro

ASSOCIAÇÃO BENEDITENSE CULTURA DESPORTO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GUARDA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA OVARENSE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE
ASSOCIAÇÃO NAVAL 1º MAIO
ATLÉTICO CLUBE CUCUJÃES
CALDAS SPORT CLUBE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ALCAINS
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TORRES NOVAS
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO COIMBRA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MANGUALDE
O ELVAS CLUBE ALENTEJANO DESPORTO
SPORT BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO
SPORT CLUBE ESTRELA (PORTALEGRE)
SPORT LISBOA FANHÕES
SPORTING CLUBE COVILHÃ
SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA OLIVEIRENSE

2ª divisão B – zona Sul

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CAMACHA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MACHICO
ATLÉTICO CLUBE PORTUGAL
CASA PIA ATLÉTICO CLUBE
CENTRO SOCIAL DESPORTIVO CAMARA LOBOS
CLUBE DESPORTIVO BEJA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO SANTA CLARA
CLUBE ORIENTAL LISBOA
ESTRELA FUTEBOL CLUBE (VENDAS NOVAS)
FUTEBOL CLUBE BARREIRENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO SESIMBRA
GRUPO UNIÃO SPORT (MONTEMOR)
IMORTAL DESPORTIVO CLUBE
JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE (ÉVORA)
PORTIMONENSE SPORTING CLUBE
SEIXAL FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE LUSITÂNIA
SPORTING CLUBE OLHANENSE

III Divisão 1997/98

Campeonatos em Portugal 1997/98

3ª divisão – zona A

ANCORA PRAIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA ÁGUIAS GRAÇA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FAFE
CENTRO DESPORTIVO CULTURAL MONTALEGRE
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MACEDO CAVALEIROS
CLUBE CAÇADORES TAIPAS
CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAXIMINENSE
FUTEBOL CLUBE AMARES
GRUPO DESPORTIVO BRAGANÇA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO JOANE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PEVIDÉM
GRUPO DESPORTIVO SERZEDELO
JUVENTUDE RONFE ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA
NEVES FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE MARIA FONTE
SPORT CLUBE MIRANDELA
SPORT CLUBE VILA POUCA AGUIAR
VIEIRA SPORT CLUBE

3ª divisão – zona Açores

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA ÁGUIAS GRAÇA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO VILA FRANCA
CLUBE OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO
CLUBE UNIÃO MICAELENSE
FAIAL SPORT CLUBE
JUVENTUDE DESPORTIVA LAJENSE
MIRA MAR SPORT CLUBE
OS MARITIMOS S. MATEUS FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORTING CLUBE IDEAL
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA PRAIENSE

3ª divisão – zona B

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CULTURAL SANTA MARTA PENAGUIÃO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA S. PEDRO COVA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO CINFÃES
CLUBE FUTEBOL CANELAS
ERMESINDE SPORT CLUBE
FIÃES SPORT CLUBE
FUTEBOL CLUBE ALPENDORADA
GRUPO RECREATIVO CULTURAL DESPORTIVO FAVAIOS
PEDROUÇOS ATLÉTICO CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE CASTELO MAIA
SPORT CLUBE DRAGÕES SANDINENSES
SPORT CLUBE FREAMUNDE
SPORT CLUBE RIO TINTO
SPORT CLUBE SENHORA HORA
SPORTING CLUBE LAMEGO
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA VALONGUENSE
UNIÃO SPORT CLUBE PAREDES
VILANOVENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

3ª divisão – zona C

ANADIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICO AVANCA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CULTURAL LOBÃO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FORNOS ALGODRES
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NOGUEIRENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ARRIFANENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESTARREJA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TONDELA
CLUBE FUTEBOL OS MARIALVAS
FUTEBOL CLUBE CESARENSE
FUTEBOL CLUBE OLIVEIRA HOSPITAL
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MEALHADA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. ROQUE
OLIVEIRA BAIRRO SPORT CLUBE
RECREIO DESPORTIVO ÁGUEDA
SPORT CLUBE PENALVA CASTELO
SPORTING CLUBE S. JOÃO VER
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA PINHELENSES

3ª divisão – zona D

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CASTELO VIDE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FAZENDENSE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA PORTOMOSENSE
ATLÉTICO CLUBE ALCANENENSE
ATLÉTICO CLUBE MARINHENSE
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MIRANDENSE
CLUBE ATLÉTICO RIACHENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO FÁTIMA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO BENAVENTE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO O CORUCHENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO OS NAZARENOS
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PENICHE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO BIDOEIRENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO CULTURAL ORVALHO
GRUPO DESPORTIVO SOURENSE
SERTANENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE ESCOLAR BOMBARRALENSE
SPORTING CLUBE POMBAL
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA RIO MAIOR
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA SANTARÉM

3ª divisão – zona E

ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL DESPORTIVA S. VICENTE
ATLÉTICO CLUBE MALVEIRA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO 1º MAIO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO OLIVAIS MOSCAVIDE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO PORTOSANTENSE
CLUBE FUTEBOL BENFICA
CLUBE FUTEBOL CANIÇAL
GRUPO DESPORTIVO ÁGUIAS CAMARATE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO SAMORA CORREIA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO VIALONGA
GRUPO SPORTIVO LOURES
ODIVELAS FUTEBOL CLUBE
REAL SPORT CLUBE
SPORT GRUPO SACAVENENSE
SPORT LISBOA OLIVAIS
SPORT UNIÃO SINTRENSE
SPORTING CLUBE SANTACRUZENSE
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA VILAFRANQUENSE

3ª divisão – zona F

ALMADA ATLÉTICO CLUBE
AMORA FUTEBOL CLUBE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO MONTIJO
CLUBE FUTEBOL ESPERANÇA LAGOS
CLUBE RECREIO DESPORTO SANTALUZIENSE
FUTEBOL CLUBE CASTRENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO LAGOA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PESCADORES COSTA CAPARICA
LOULETANO DESPORTOS CLUBE
LUSITANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (VRSA)
LUSITANO GINÁSIO CLUBE (ÉVORA)
OURIQUE DESPORTOS CLUBE
PADERNENSE CLUBE CULTURA DESPORTO RECREIO
PALMELENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE BENCATELENSE
UNIÃO FUTEBOL COMÉRCIO INDÚSTRIA
UNIÃO SPORT CLUBE
VASCO GAMA ATLÉTICO CLUBE

.

domingo, 2 de janeiro de 2011

Futebol Nacional - I Divisão 1996/97

Campeonato Nacional 1996/97

1ª Divisão

BOAVISTA FUTEBOL CLUBE
CLUBE FUTEBOL BELENENSES
CLUBE FUTEBOL ESTRELA AMADORA
CLUBE SPORT MARÍTIMO
FUTEBOL CLUBE PORTO
GIL VICENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO CHAVES
LEÇA FUTEBOL CLUBE
RIO AVE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT COMÉRCIO SALGUEIROS
SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
SPORTING CLUBE BRAGA
SPORTING CLUBE ESPINHO
SPORTING CLUBE FARENSE
SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA LEIRIA
VITÓRIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
VITÓRIA SPORT CLUBE

Futebol Nacional - II Divisão Honra 1996/97

Campeonato Nacional 1996/97

2ª Divisão – Honra

ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA COIMBRA
CLUBE ACADÉMICO FUTEBOL
CLUBE DESPORTIVO AVES
CLUBE DESPORTIVO BEJA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO FEIRENSE
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO LAMAS
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO MADEIRA
FUTEBOL CLUBE ALVERCA
FUTEBOL CLUBE FELGUEIRAS
FUTEBOL CLUBE PAÇOS FERREIRA
FUTEBOL CLUBE PENAFIEL
FUTEBOL CLUBE TIRSENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO ESTORIL PRAIA
MOREIRENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE BEIRA MAR
SPORTING CLUBE CAMPOMAIORENSE
SPORTING CLUBE COVILHÃ
VARZIM SPORT CLUBE

Futebol Nacional - II Divisão B 1996/97

Campeonatos em Portugal 1996/97

2ª divisão B – zona Norte

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA ESPOSENDE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FAFE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA LOUSADA
CENTRO DESPORTIVO CULTURAL MONTALEGRE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ARRIFANENSE
FUTEBOL CLUBE FAMALICÃO
FUTEBOL CLUBE INFESTA
FUTEBOL CLUBE LIXA
FUTEBOL CLUBE MAIA
FUTEBOL CLUBE MARCO
FUTEBOL CLUBE VIZELA
GONDOMAR SPORT CLUBE
LEIXÕES SPORT CLUBE
LUSITÂNIA FUTEBOL CLUBE LOUROSA
SPORT CLUBE FREAMUNDE
SPORT CLUBE VIANENSE
SPORT CLUBE VILA REAL
SPORTING CLUBE LAMEGO

2ª divisão B – zona Centro

ASSOCIAÇÃO BENEDITENSE CULTURA DESPORTO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GUARDA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA OVARENSE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA SANJOANENSE
ASSOCIAÇÃO NAVAL 1º MAIO
ATLÉTICO CLUBE ALCANENENSE
ATLÉTICO CLUBE CUCUJÃES
ATLÉTICO CLUBE MALVEIRA
CALDAS SPORT CLUBE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ALCAINS
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TONDELA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TORRES NOVAS
CLUBE FUTEBOL UNIÃO COIMBRA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO SOURENSE
SPORT BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO
SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE
SPORT LISBOA FANHÕES
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA OLIVEIRENSE

2ª divisão B – zona Sul

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CAMACHA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MACHICO
ATLÉTICO CLUBE PORTUGAL
CASA PIA ATLÉTICO CLUBE
CENTRO SOCIAL DESPORTIVO CAMARA LOBOS
CLUBE DESPORTIVO MONTIJO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACIONAL
CLUBE DESPORTIVO OLIVAIS MOSCAVIDE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO SANTA CLARA
CLUBE ORIENTAL LISBOA
FUTEBOL CLUBE BARREIRENSE
GRUPO UNIÃO SPORT
IMORTAL DESPORTIVO CLUBE
JUVENTUDE SPORT CLUBE
LOULETANO DESPORTOS CLUBE
ODIVELAS FUTEBOL CLUBE
PORTIMONENSE SPORTING CLUBE
SPORTING CLUBE OLHANENSE

III Divisão 1996/97

Campeonatos em Portugal 1996/97

3ª divisão – zona A

ANCORA PRAIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA ÁGUIAS GRAÇA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA OS LIMIANOS
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MACEDO CAVALEIROS
CLUBE CAÇADORES TAIPAS
FUTEBOL CLUBE AMARES
GRUPO DESPORTIVO BRAGANÇA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO JOANE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PEVIDÉM
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO CULTURAL OS SANDINENSES
JUVENTUDE RONFE ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA
MERELINENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
MURÇA SPORT CLUBE
SANTA MARIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE MARIA FONTE
SPORT CLUBE VALENCIANO
SPORT CLUBE VILA POUCA AGUIAR
VIEIRA SPORT CLUBE

3ª divisão – zona Açores

CLUBE DESPORTIVO VILA FRANCA
CLUBE OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVO
CLUBE UNIÃO MICAELENSE
JUVENTUDE DESPORTIVA LAJENSE
MIRA MAR SPORT CLUBE
OS MARITIMOS S. MATEUS FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE LUSITÂNIA
SPORTING CLUBE HORTA
SPORTING CLUBE IDEAL
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA PRAIENSE

3ª divisão – zona B

AMARANTE FUTEBOL CLUBE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CULTURAL SANTA MARTA PENAGUIÃO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA S. PEDRO COVA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO CELORICENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TROFENSE
CLUBE FUTEBOL CANELAS
FIÃES SPORT CLUBE
FUTEBOL CLUBE ALPENDORADA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RIBEIRÃO
PEDROUÇOS ATLÉTICO CLUBE
REBORDOSA ATLÉTICO CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE CASTELO MAIA
SPORT CLUBE DRAGÕES SANDINENSES
SPORT CLUBE RÉGUA
SPORT CLUBE SENHORA HORA
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA VALONGUENSE
UNIÃO SPORT CLUBE PAREDES
VILANOVENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

3ª divisão – zona C

ANADIA FUTEBOL CLUBE
ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICO AVANCA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CULTURAL LOBÃO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FORNOS ALGODRES
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA S. ROMÃO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESTARREJA
CLUBE FUTEBOL OS MARIALVAS
FUTEBOL CLUBE OLIVEIRA HOSPITAL
FUTEBOL CLUBE PAÇOS FERREIRA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MANGUALDE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO MEALHADA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. ROQUE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO TABUENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO TOURIZENSE
RECREIO DESPORTIVO ÁGUEDA
SPORT CLUBE ESMORIZ
SPORT CLUBE PENALVA CASTELO
SPORTING CLUBE S. JOÃO VER

3ª divisão – zona D

ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FAZENDENSE
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA PORTOMOSENSE
ATLÉTICO CLUBE MARINHENSE
CLUBE ATLÉTICO MIRANDENSE
CLUBE ATLÉTICO RIACHENSE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO FÁTIMA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO LOUSANENSE
GINÁSIO CLUBE ALCOBAÇA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PENICHE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO BIDOEIRENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO VITÓRIA DE SERNACHE
SERTANENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SPORT CLUBE ESTRELA (PORTALEGRE)
SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE
SPORTING CLUBE POMBAL
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA RIO MAIOR
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA SANTARÉM
UNIÃO FUTEBOL COMÉRCIO INDÚSTRIA TOMAR

3ª divisão – zona E

ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL DESPORTIVA S. VICENTE
CALIPOLENSE CLUBE DESPORTIVO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO 1º MAIO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAFRA
CLUBE DESPORTIVO PORTOSANTENSE
CLUBE FUTEBOL BENFICA
CLUBE FUTEBOL ELVENSES
ESTRELA FUTEBOL CLUBE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO BENAVENTE
GRUPO SPORTIVO LOURES
O ELVAS CLUBE ALENTEJANO DESPORTO
REAL SPORT CLUBE
SPORT GRUPO SACAVENENSE
SPORT LISBOA OLIVAIS
SPORT UNIÃO SINTRENSE
SPORTING CLUBE SANTACRUZENSE
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA SANTANA
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA VILAFRANQUENSE

3ª divisão – zona F

AMORA FUTEBOL CLUBE
CLUBE DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO QUARTEIRENSE
CLUBE FUTEBOL ESPERANÇA LAGOS
CLUBE RECREATIVO DESPORTIVO CABEÇA GORDA
FUTEBOL CLUBE CASTRENSE
GRUPO DESPORTIVO LAGOA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO PESCADORES COSTA CAPARICA
GRUPO DESPORTIVO SESIMBRA
LUSITANO FUTEBOL CLUBE (VRSA)
LUSITANO GINÁSIO CLUBE
PADERNENSE CLUBE CULTURA DESPORTO RECREIO
PALMELENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE
SEIXAL FUTEBOL CLUBE
SILVES FUTEBOL CLUBE
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA RECREATIVA SAMBRAZENSE
UNIÃO FUTEBOL COMÉRCIO INDÚSTRIA
UNIÃO SPORT CLUBE
VASCO GAMA ATLÉTICO CLUBE

.