domingo, 20 de julho de 2014

Futebol Nacional - I Liga 2014-2015

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DA I LIGA
2014/2015

Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Futebol Clube Porto
Sporting Clube de Portugal
Clube Futebol "Os Belenenses"
Vitória Sport Clube Guimarães
Vitória Futebol Clube Setúbal
Associação Académica Coimbra
Sporting Clube Braga
Clube Sport Marítimo
Grupo Desportivo Estoril-Praia
Rio Ave Futebol Clube
Gil Vicente Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Paços Ferreira
Clube Desportivo Nacional
Futebol Clube Arouca
Boavista Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Penafiel
Moreirense Futebol Clube

Futebol Nacional - II Liga 2014-2015

Campeonato Nacional 2014/15

2ª Liga

Clube Desportivo Aves
Clube Desportivo Feirense
Portimonense Sporting Clube
Clube Desportivo Santa Clara
Leixões Sport Clube
Grupo Desportivo Chaves
Sporting Clube Covilhã
Clube Futebol União Madeira
Sport Clube Beira-Mar
Clube Desportivo Trofense
União Desportiva Oliveirense
Atlético Clube Portugal
Sporting Clube Farense
Clube Desportivo Tondela
Sport Lisboa e Benfica "B"
Futebol Clube Porto "B"
Sporting Clube Portugal "B"
Sporting Clube Braga "B"
Clube Sport Marítimo "B"
Académico Viseu Futebol Clube
Sporting Clube Olhanense
Sport Clube Freamunde
Vitória Sport Clube Guimarães “B”
Clube Oriental de Lisboa

Futebol Nacional - CNS 2014-2015

Campeonato Nacional de Seniores
2014-2015

Série A
Sport Clube Vianense
Santa Maria Futebol Clube
Vilaverdense Futebol Clube
Associação Desportiva Fafe
Juventude Pedras Salgadas – A.C.D.R.
Associação Desportiva “Os Limianos
Sport Clube Mirandela
Grupo Desportivo Bragança
Clube Desportivo Cerveira
Vieira Sport Clube

Série B
Varzim Sport Clube
Futebol Clube Felgueiras - 1932
Futebol Clube Famalicão
Associação Desportiva Oliveirense
Grupo Desportivo Ribeirão - Soccer Champions
Futebol Clube Vizela
Futebol Clube Tirsense
Amarante Futebol Clube
Centro Cultural e Desportivo Santa Eulália
Sport Clube Vila Real

Série C
União Desportiva Sousense
Gondomar Sport Clube
Sporting Clube Coimbrões
Sport Clube Salgueiros 08
Clube Desportivo Cinfães
Clube Desportivo Sobrado
Futebol Clube Pedras Rubras
Lusitânia Futebol Clube Lourosa
Sporting Clube Espinho
Clube Desporto e Recreio Moimenta da Beira

Série D
Lusitano Futebol Clube Vildemoínhos
Sporting Clube S. João Ver
Anadia Futebol Clube
Clube Desportivo Estarreja
Futebol Clube Cesarense
Associação desportiva Camacha
Associação desportiva Sanjoanense
Clube Desportivo Gouveia
Grupo Desportivo Gafanha
Clube Sport Marítimo “C”

Série E
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Grupo Desportivo Sourense
Futebol Clube Pampilhosa
Naval – Futebol, SAD
Grupo Desportivo Tourizense
Futebol Clube Oliveira do Hospital
Grupo Desportivo Vitória Sernache
Mortágua Futebol Clube
Sporting Clube Pombal

Série F
Sport Clube União Torreense – Futebol, SAD
União Desportiva Leiria
Atlético Clube Alcanenense
Clube Atlético Riachense
Clube Desportivo Mafra
Caldas Sport Clube
Centro Desportivo Fátima
Clube Atlético Ouriense
Eléctrico Futebol Clube
Sertanense Futebol Clube

Série G
Casa Pia Atlético Clube
Grupo Sportivo Loures
Sport União Sintrense
Sociedade União 1.º Dezembro
Clube Desportivo Pinhalnovense
Clube Desportivo Cova Piedade
Grupo União Sport de Montemor
Atlético Clube Malveira
Sport Grupo Sacavenense
Grupo Desportivo Fabril do Barreiro

Série H
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Quarteirense
Louletano Desportos Clube
Futebol Clube Ferreiras
Moura Atlético Clube
Sport Clube Praiense
Clube Operário Desportivo
Atlético Sport Clube de Reguengos
Lusitano Futebol Clube VRSA
Sport Clube Angrense
Sport Clube Mineiro Aljustrelense