sexta-feira, 11 de agosto de 2017

Futebol Nacional – CP 2017-2018

Campeonato Portugal
2017-2018

Série A
Associação Desportiva Fafe
Futebol Clube Vizela
Associação Desportiva Oliveirense
Grupo Desportivo Bragança
Centro Social Desportivo Câmara de Lobos
Sport Clube Mirandela
Centro Desportivo e Cultural Montalegre
Vilaverdense Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo União Torcatense
Merelinense Futebol Clube
Juventude Pedras Salgadas
Mondinense Futebol Clube
Arões Sport Clube
Centro Cultural Desportivo Minas de Argozelo
Associação Recreativa São Martinho
Atlético dos Arcos

Série B
Sport Clube Freamunde
Sporting Clube Espinho
Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense
Futebol Clube Cesarense
Clube Desportivo Cinfães
Gondomar Sport Clube
Futebol Clube Pedras Rubras
Clube Desportivo Trofense
Associação Desportiva da Camacha
Amarante Futebol Clube
Sporting Clube Coimbrões
União Desportiva Sousense
Futebol Clube Felgueiras - 1932
Aliança Futebol Clube Gandra
Sport Clube Salgueiros
Clube Futebol Canelas 2010


Série C
União Desportiva Leiria
Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
Anadia Futebol Clube
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Grupo Desportivo Fornos Algodres
Grupo Desportivo Gafanha
Atlético Clube Marinhense
Sertanense Futebol Clube
Grupo Desportivo Sourense
Grupo Desportivo Águias do Moradal
Clube Sport Marítimo “B”
Associação Recreativa Cultural de Oleiros
Lusitano Futebol Clube Vildemoínhos
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Mortágua Futebol Clube
Clube Recreativo Ferreira de Aves

Série D
Sport Clube União Torreense
Clube Desportivo de Mafra
União Desportiva Vilafranquense
Clube Desportivo Pero Pinheiro
Atlético Clube Alcanenense
Sport Grupo Sacavenense
Sport União Sintrense
Sport Clube Praiense
Clube Desportivo Fátima
Caldas Sport Clube
Sociedade União 1.º Dezembro
Sporting Clube Guadalupe
Grupo Desportivo Coruchense
Grupo Sportivo Loures
Eléctrico Futebol Clube
Lusitânia Sport Clube

Série E
Estrela Futebol Clube
Sociedade Recreativa Almancilense
Sporting Clube Ideal
Louletano Desportos Clube
Lusitano Futebol Clube VRSA
Clube Operário Desportivo
Clube Oriental Lisboa
Moura Atlético Clube
Futebol Clube Castrense
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Moncarapachense
Sporting Clube Farense
Clube Desportivo Pinhalnovense
Clube Futebol Armacenenses
Casa Pia Atlético Clube
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
Sporting Clube Olhanense

Futebol Nacional - II Liga 2017-2018

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DA II LIGA
2017/2018

Futebol Clube Penafiel
Clube Desportivo Santa Clara
Varzim Sport Clube
Leixões Sport Clube
Sporting Clube Covilhã
Clube Futebol União
Associação Académica de Coimbra
União Desportiva Oliveirense
Gil Vicente Futebol Clube
Clube Desportivo Nacional
Sport Lisboa e Benfica "B"
Futebol Clube Porto "B"
Sporting Clube Portugal "B"
Sporting Clube Braga "B"
Vitória Sport Clube “B”
Académico Viseu Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Famalicão
Futebol Clube Arouca
Clube Desportivo Cova da Piedade

Real Sport Clube

Futebol Nacional - I Liga 2017-2018

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DA I LIGA
2017/2018

Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Futebol Clube Porto
Sporting Clube de Portugal
Clube Futebol "Os Belenenses"
Vitória Sport Clube Guimarães
Vitória Futebol Clube Setúbal
Sporting Clube Braga
Boavista Futebol Clube
Clube Sport Marítimo
Grupo Desportivo Estoril-Praia
Rio Ave Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Paços Ferreira
Portimonense Sporting Clube
Grupo Desportivo Chaves
Moreirense Futebol Clube
Clube Desportivo Feirense
Clube Desportivo Aves
Clube Desportivo de Tondela